• Principal- Dana Wright
    Assistant Principal - Cheryl Zettler
    Instructional Supervisor/Assistant Principal- LeAnn Mikulsky
    Counselor - Amber Bragg
    Media Specialist - Sabrina Heller
    Teacher - Emily Chaffin
    Teacher - Diane Boyette
    Teacher - Beth Mixon
    Teacher - Allison Snooks
    Art- Carla Luke 
    Music- Stephanie Dickerson
    Physical Education - Jincy Hinely
     Physical Education - Christy Poole
    Technology - Kamala Neurath
    Teacher - Tania Kessler
    Teacher - Leslie Merritt
    Teacher - Lynn Spence
    Teacher - Denice Van Cleave
    Teacher - Ananet Mendoza
    Preschool Resource - Eden Knox
    Literacy Specialist- Lauren Butler
    Resource - Ansley Ray
     
    Teachers
     
    PSI
    Marisol Ortiz-Gutierrez
     
    Pre-K
    Kara Bunch
    Jennifer Griffin
    Rita Montgomery

     
    Kindergarten  
    Sharon Crosby
    Mandy Goff
    Amy Green
    Erica Lee
    Kim Summers
     
    1st Grade
    Charlene Andrews
    Tiffany Brinson
    Christy Dasher
    Marcie Mingledorff
    Hollie O'Connor
    Salem Seckinger
    Kaity White
      
    2nd Grade
    Mandy Browher
    Lori Daughtry
    Kristen Edwards
    Amy Fletcher
    Emilie Hill
    Charlee Hogan
    Kimberly Rahn
     
    3rd Grade 
    Holli Burgess
    Kaylee Kessler
    Sara Kieffer
    Valerie Mobley
    Lori Moreland
    Ashley Summers
     
    4th Grade
     
    Courtney Golden
    Sharleane Figuero
    Wendy Hall
    Emily Horton
    Renee Kersey
    Julie Olson
     
    5th Grade
    Jessica Carter
    Julie Deal
    Shana Hester
    Cindy Morgan
    Jason Pridgen
    Ashlee Vickery
     
    Secretary- Elizabeth Neidlinger
    Data Clerk- Tracy Waldhour
    Receptionist - Shelba Kieffer
    School Nurse- Lori Weston
    Instructional Supervisor Assistant- Shelli Whittle
    Media Center Clerical- Stacey Smith
    Intervention- Kathy San Juan
    Paraprofessionals
    Elena Chiulli
    Stacy Spence
    Kriston Watkins w/ Ananet Mendoza
    Pre-K
     Sandra Gant w/ Marisol Ortiz-Gutierrez
    Dorothy Braudy w/ Rita Mongomery
    Jamie Cerkony w/ Kara Davis
    Kayla Sapp w/ Jennifer Griffin
     
    Kindergarten
    Patsy McBryde w/Kim Summers
    Sara Warnock w/Sharon Crosby
    Susan Lukavsky w/ Mandy Goff
    Heather Rahn w/ Amy Green
    Julie Hunt w/ Erica Lee 
    Wanda Hucks w/ Lynn Spence 
     
    First Grade
    Maria Scott w/Salem Seckinger
    Sabrina Pope w/ Tiffany Brinson
    Leah Woods w/ Charlene Andrews
    April Helmly w/ Marcie Mingledorff
    Rachel Allen W/ Hallie O'Connor
    Connie Jones w/ Christy Dasher
    Ranie Duncan w/ Kaity White

    Fourth Grade
    Mary Figuereo w/ Julie Olsen
    Fifth Grade
    Teresa Lanier w/ Meghan Cheech
    Michaela Lougee w/ Shana Hester

    Cathy Hall- Manager
    Ming Chenkin
    Opal Holloway
    Rachel Neal
    LaVonne Riner
    Maintenance
    Gary Jarriel
    Custodian
    Liberty

     

     

     
     
     
     
Last Modified on August 4, 2021